B-jun Joukkueen ottelulista
Pvm Sarja Paikka Ottelu
19.09.2020 T18 Ykkönen Jakobstad, Tellushallen FCU United - ONS/2
13.09.2020 T18 Ykkönen Jakobstad, Tellushallen FCU United - RoPS
05.09.2020 T18 Ykkönen Puuluoto TN TP-47 - FCU United
30.08.2020 T18 Ykkönen Prunttimäki 1 SeMi - FCU United
24.08.2020 T18 Ykkönen Jakobstad, FC United plan 1 FCU United - WFA YJ
17.08.2020 T18 Kakkonen Botniahalli ulko TN FC KOMU T18 - FCU 2
13.08.2020 T18 Ykkönen Botniahalli ulko TN FC Sport-j - FCU United
09.08.2020 T18 Kakkonen Nedervetil, Idrottsplan IK Myran - FCU 2
05.08.2020 T18 Kakkonen Jakobstad, FC United plan 1 FCU 2 - KPV YJ/2
03.08.2020 T18 Kakkonen Jakobstad, FC United plan 1 FCU 2 - IK
29.07.2020 T18 Kakkonen Jakobstad, FC United plan 1 FCU 2 - WFA/FC Kuffen YJ/2
25.07.2020 T18 Ykkönen Heinäpää 2 TN OBC - FCU United
21.07.2020 T18 Kakkonen Töjby Kraft/Sporting YJ - FCU 2
15.07.2020 T18 Ykkönen Jakobstad, FC United plan 1 FCU United - ONS/3
12.07.2020 T18 Ykkönen Länsituuli TN HauPa - FCU United
24.06.2020 T18 Kakkonen Jakobstad, FC United plan 1 FCU 2 - FC Sport-j
14.06.2020 T18 Kakkonen Ylivieska, Safarin tekonurmi FC Ylivieska - FCU 2
10.06.2020 Harjoitusottelu/Träningsmach FC United plan FCU - KPV
07.06.2020 Canorama Cup Länsikenttä/Västerplan FCU FC United 2 - FC United 1
07.06.2020 Canorama Cup Länsikenttä/Västerplan Tarmo - FCU FC United 2
07.06.2020 Canorama Cup Länsikenttä/Västerplan FCU FC United 2 - IK Myran
07.06.2020 Canorama Cup Länsikenttä/Västerplan Brändöpojkarna - FCU FC United 2
07.06.2020 Canorama Cup Länsikenttä/Västerplan FCU FC United 2 - FC United 1
23.02.2020 Harjoitusottelu/Träningsmach Tellus FCU - FC Ylivieska
08.02.2020 Harjoitusottelu/Träningsmach Kuortane SeMi - FCU
01.02.2020 Harjoitusottelu/Träningsmach Kippari-halli, Kokkola GBK - FCU
22.01.2020 Harjoitusottelu/Träningsmach Tellus FCU - GBK
19.01.2020 Harjoitusottelu/Träningsmach Tellus FCU - SeMi
12.01.2020 Harjoitusottelu/Träningsmach Tellus FCU - IK Myran
16.12.2019 Harjoitusottelu/Träningsmach Tellus FCU - KPV
B-jun